Division 1

Current & Past Division 1 Standing Sheets and Team Profiles
  • 1
    28 January 2023
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 1
    29 January 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 2
    5 February 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 3
    12 February 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 4
    19 February 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 5
    26 February 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 6
    5 March 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 7
    12 March 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 8
    19 March 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 9
    26 March 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 10
    2 April 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 11
    30 April 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 12
    7 May 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 13
    14 May 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 14
    28 May 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 15
    4 June 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 16
    18 June 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 17
    25 June 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 18
    2 July 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 19
    9 July 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 20
    16 July 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 21
    23 July 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 22
    30 July 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 23
    6 August 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 24
    20 August 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 25
    27 August 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 26
    3 September 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 27
    10 September 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 28
    17 September 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 29
    24 September 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 30
    8 October 2022
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 31
    15 October 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 32
    22 October 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 33
    29 October 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 34
    5 November 2022
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 35
    12 November 2022
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 36
    19 November 2022
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 1
    30 January 2021
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 2
    13 February 2021
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 3
    20 February 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 4
    27 February 2021
    7-10 Split Fairfield
    View PDF
  • 5
    6 March 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 6
    13 March 2021
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 7
    20 March 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 8
    27 March 2021
    Gosford City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 9
    10 April 2021
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 10
    17 April 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 11
    1 May 2021
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 12
    8 May 2021
    7-10 Split Fairfield
    View PDF
  • 13
    15 May 2021
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 14
    22 May 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 15
    29 May 2021
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 16
    5 June 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 17
    19 June 2021
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • Michael Pipe
    Michael Pipe C
  • Angela Francis
    Angela Francis
  • Harry Collins
    Harry Collins
  • Michael Francis
    Michael Francis
  • Fay Pipe
    Fay Pipe
  • Margaret Abdilla
    Margaret Abdilla C
  • George Antaky
    George Antaky
  • Helen Cios
    Helen Cios
  • Robert Kelly
    Robert Kelly
  • Ron Abdilla
    Ron Abdilla
  • David Stenstra
    David Stenstra C
  • Tony Zumbo
    Tony Zumbo
  • Luke McMahon
    Luke McMahon
  • Carol Stenstra
    Carol Stenstra
  • David Blevins
    David Blevins C
  • Les Dunn
    Les Dunn
  • Blake Zajac
    Blake Zajac
  • Rebeccanne Farr
    Rebeccanne Farr
  • Margaret Rogers
    Margaret Rogers
  • Chris Boyle
    Chris Boyle C
  • Peter Daly
    Peter Daly
  • Garry Ridgeway
    Garry Ridgeway
  • Theresa Boyle
    Theresa Boyle
  • Christopher Prince
    Christopher Prince C
  • Jared Kirkland
    Jared Kirkland
  • Robert Ellison
    Robert Ellison
  • Marianne Keith
    Marianne Keith
  • Roslyn Kirkland
    Roslyn Kirkland
  • Bram van der Meer
    Bram van der Meer C
  • Brad Cook
    Brad Cook
  • Phil Spender
    Phil Spender
  • Debbie van der Meer
    Debbie van der Meer
  • Michael McLaren
    Michael McLaren
  • Julie Strickland
    Julie Strickland
  • Cindy Bonaccorso
    Cindy Bonaccorso
  • Garry Graham
    Garry Graham C
  • Robert Quinn
    Robert Quinn
  • Jodie Terry
    Jodie Terry
  • Allan Bereyne
    Allan Bereyne
  • Tracy Hodgson
    Tracy Hodgson C
  • Tony Sutton
    Tony Sutton
  • Peter McKenzie
    Peter McKenzie
  • Michael Heynsdyk
    Michael Heynsdyk
  • Garry Brahe
    Garry Brahe
  • Ray Vandine
    Ray Vandine C
  • David Chi
    David Chi
  • Mikel Petersen
    Mikel Petersen
  • Leonie Ince
    Leonie Ince
  • Sandra Burchall
    Sandra Burchall C
  • Rohan Burchall
    Rohan Burchall
  • Kay Ginger
    Kay Ginger
  • Ben Robins
    Ben Robins
  • Samuel Robins
    Samuel Robins
  • Stephen Johnson
    Stephen Johnson
  • Michael Campbell
    Michael Campbell C
  • John Napper
    John Napper
  • Melissa Webb
    Melissa Webb
  • Jim Vlahos
    Jim Vlahos
  • Marcel Sleiman
    Marcel Sleiman
  • Wendy Kennedy
    Wendy Kennedy
Tournament Committee
Paul Neich
Tournament Director
Derek Kellard
Tournament Secretary
Les Kirkland
Tournament Treasurer

Division Committee
David Blevins
Division 1 Director
Jared Kirkland
Division 1 Secretary
Margaret Abdilla
Division 1 Treasurer

Committee Members
Christopher Prince
Committee
Theresa Boyle
Committee
Roslyn Kirkland
Committee