Division 3

Current & Past Division 3 Standing Sheets and Team Profiles

Division 3 Standing Sheets

  • 1
    1 February 2020
    Strathfield Superbowl
    View PDF
  • 2
    15 February 2020
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 3
    22 February 2020
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 4
    29 February 2020
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 5
    7 March 2020
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 6
    14 March 2020
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 7
    4 July 2020
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 8
    11 July 2020
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 9
    18 July 2020
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 10
    25 July 2020
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 11
    1 August 2020
    Bateau Bay Tenpin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 12
    8 August 2020
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 13
    15 August 2020
    Strathfield Superbowl
    View PDF
  • 14
    3 October 2020
    Strathfield Superbowl
    View PDF
  • 15
    10 October 2020
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 16
    17 October 2020
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 35
    17 November 2018
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 34
    10 November 2018
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 33
    3 November 2018
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 32
    27 October 2018
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 31
    20 October 2018
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 30
    13 October 2018
    Mittagong Highlands Tenpin
    View PDF
  • 29
    6 October 2018
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 28
    22 September 2018
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 27
    15 September 2018
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 26
    8 September 2018
    Strathfield Superbowl
    View PDF
  • 25
    1 September 2018
    ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill
    View PDF
  • 24
    25 August 2018
    Mittagong Highlands Tenpin
    View PDF
  • 23
    11 August 2018
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 22
    4 August 2018
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 21
    28 July 2018
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 20
    21 July 2018
    Bowlarama Wetherill Park
    View PDF
  • 19
    7 July 2018
    Tenpin City Lidcombe
    View PDF
  • 18
    30 June 2018
    Campbelltown City Bowl
    View PDF
  • 17
    23 June 2018
    Windsor Ten Pin Bowl
    View PDF
  • 18 August 2018
    No Bowling
    Standing Sheet File No Avaialble

Filter By Year

  • 2020
  • 2019
  • Jane Austin
    Jane Austin C
  • Robert Ciacciarelli
    Robert Ciacciarelli
  • Vince Granturco
    Vince Granturco
  • Glenn Luxford
    Glenn Luxford
  • Matthew Morris
    Matthew Morris
  • Maxine Jones
    Maxine Jones C
  • Matthew Jeffress
    Matthew Jeffress
  • Matthew Anderson
    Matthew Anderson
  • Erin Astudillo
    Erin Astudillo
  • Peter Topolski
    Peter Topolski
  • Nicole Wort
    Nicole Wort
  • Jan Sullivan
    Jan Sullivan C
  • Matt Burchell
    Matt Burchell
  • Joshua Bayliss
    Joshua Bayliss
  • Daniel Staples
    Daniel Staples
  • Eric Bayliss
    Eric Bayliss
  • Katrina Staples
    Katrina Staples
  • Kristine Burchell
    Kristine Burchell
  • Franck Hervouet
    Franck Hervouet C
  • Harry Collins
    Harry Collins
  • David Collins
    David Collins
  • Jasmine Hall
    Jasmine Hall
  • Christopher Miller
    Christopher Miller
  • Alison Bird
    Alison Bird
  • Joseph Otera
    Joseph Otera C
  • Dave Anderson
    Dave Anderson
  • Sue Turrall
    Sue Turrall
  • Elaine Llewelyn
    Elaine Llewelyn
  • David Burchell
    David Burchell
  • Dallas Archer
    Dallas Archer C
  • John Dowton
    John Dowton
  • Mathew Conway
    Mathew Conway
  • Stephen Archer
    Stephen Archer
  • Rosalind Dowton
    Rosalind Dowton
  • Sandra Burchall
    Sandra Burchall C
  • Craig Beaton
    Craig Beaton
  • Mark Beaton
    Mark Beaton
  • Rohan Burchall
    Rohan Burchall
  • Kay Ginger
    Kay Ginger
  • Stephen Johnson
    Stephen Johnson
  • Kerry Horvat
    Kerry Horvat C
  • Kevin Fox
    Kevin Fox
  • Robert Fox
    Robert Fox
  • Tony Rushbrook
    Tony Rushbrook
  • Wayne Newton
    Wayne Newton
  • Christopher Taylor
    Christopher Taylor
  • Marilyn Wentworth-Perry
    Marilyn Wentworth-Perry
  • Debbie Liddell
    Debbie Liddell C
  • Kyle Keith-Wheatley
    Kyle Keith-Wheatley
  • Marianne Keith
    Marianne Keith
  • Abigail Keith-Wheatley
    Abigail Keith-Wheatley
  • Matthew Beers
    Matthew Beers
  • Chris Liddell
    Chris Liddell
Tournament Committee
Paul Neich
Tournament Director
Derek Kellard
Tournament Secretary
Les Kirkland
Tournament Treasurer

Division Committee
Harry Collins
Division 3 Director
Kay Ginger
Division 3 Secretary
Elaine Llewelyn
Division 3 Treasurer

Committee Members
David Collins
Committee Member
Sue Turrall
Committee Member
Maxine Jones
Committee Member

Alternates
Alison Bird
Committee Member