Game Schedules

The Bowl Sydney Tournament Schedules & Information for divisions 1, 2 and 3.
Team Highlighter
Select your team and any others to highlight them below.

17
24 October 2020

Campbelltown City Bowl

11 Hollylea Road, Leumeah 2560
Team 1   Team 2
Gosford Grenades
v
Wetherill Park 5 of a Kind
Bowlarama Blackjacks
v
Fairfield Underdogs
Campbelltown City Odd Bodz
v
Bowlarama Gorillas
Tenpin City Dark Knights
v
Windsor Wild Ones
18
31 October 2020

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

1024 The Horsley Drive, Wetherill Park 2164
Team 1   Team 2
Bowlarama Gorillas
v
Windsor Wild Ones
Campbelltown City Odd Bodz
v
Tenpin City Dark Knights
Bowlarama Blackjacks
v
Gosford Grenades
Fairfield Underdogs
v
Wetherill Park 5 of a Kind
19
7 November 2020

Windsor Ten Pin Bowl

102 Ham Street, South Windsor 2756
Team 1   Team 2
Campbelltown City Odd Bodz
v
Bowlarama Blackjacks
Wetherill Park 5 of a Kind
v
Windsor Wild Ones
Bowlarama Gorillas
v
Fairfield Underdogs
Gosford Grenades
v
Tenpin City Dark Knights
20
14 November 2020

Tenpin City Lidcombe

92 Parramatta Road, Lidcombe 2141
Team 1   Team 2
Fairfield Underdogs
v
Gosford Grenades
Tenpin City Dark Knights
v
Bowlarama Gorillas
Windsor Wild Ones
v
Campbelltown City Odd Bodz
Wetherill Park 5 of a Kind
v
Bowlarama Blackjacks
21
21 November 2020

Tenpin City Lidcombe

92 Parramatta Road, Lidcombe 2141
Team 1   Team 2
Wetherill Park 5 of a Kind
v
Campbelltown City Odd Bodz
Windsor Wild Ones
v
Bowlarama Blackjacks
Fairfield Underdogs
v
Tenpin City Dark Knights
Bowlarama Gorillas
v
Gosford Grenades
22
28 November 2020

Windsor Ten Pin Bowl

102 Ham Street, South Windsor 2756
Team 1   Team 2
v
v
v
v
Team Highlighter
Select your team and any others to highlight them below.

17
24 October 2020

Tenpin City Lidcombe

92 Parramatta Road, Lidcombe 2141
Team 1   Team 2
Rooty Hill Strikers
v
Tenpin City Psychos
Tenpin City Eagles
v
Rooty Hill Rhinos
Bowlarama Alleycatz
v
Strathfield Nighthawks
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
v
Campbelltown City Chiefs
Wetherill Park Rebels
v
Western Force
18
31 October 2020

Strathfield Superbowl

546 Liverpool Road, Strathfield South 2136
Team 1   Team 2
Tenpin City Eagles
v
Western Force
Campbelltown City Chiefs
v
Strathfield Nighthawks
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
v
Tenpin City Psychos
Wetherill Park Rebels
v
Bowlarama Alleycatz
Rooty Hill Rhinos
v
Rooty Hill Strikers
19
7 November 2020

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

1024 The Horsley Drive, Wetherill Park 2164
Team 1   Team 2
Bowlarama Alleycatz
v
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
Rooty Hill Rhinos
v
Tenpin City Psychos
Strathfield Nighthawks
v
Wetherill Park Rebels
Rooty Hill Strikers
v
Western Force
Tenpin City Eagles
v
Campbelltown City Chiefs
20
14 November 2020

Campbelltown City Bowl

11 Hollylea Road, Leumeah 2560
Team 1   Team 2
Tenpin City Psychos
v
Wetherill Park Rebels
Tenpin City Eagles
v
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
Rooty Hill Strikers
v
Campbelltown City Chiefs
Rooty Hill Rhinos
v
Strathfield Nighthawks
Western Force
v
Bowlarama Alleycatz
21
21 November 2020

ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill

55 Sherbrooke Street, Rooty Hill 2766
Team 1   Team 2
Campbelltown City Chiefs
v
Rooty Hill Rhinos
Strathfield Nighthawks
v
Western Force
Bowlarama Alleycatz
v
Tenpin City Psychos
Wetherill Park Rebels
v
Tenpin City Eagles
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
v
Rooty Hill Strikers
22
28 November 2020

Campbelltown City Bowl

11 Hollylea Road, Leumeah 2560
Team 1   Team 2
Campbelltown City Chihuahuas
v
Western Force
Tenpin City Psychos
v
Campbelltown City Chiefs
Tenpin City Eagles
v
Strathfield Nighthawks
Bowlarama Alleycatz
v
Rooty Hill Strikers
Wetherill Park Rebels
v
Rooty Hill Rhinos
Team Highlighter
Select your team and any others to highlight them below.

17
24 October 2020

Strathfield Superbowl

546 Liverpool Road, Strathfield South 2136
Team 1   Team 2
Rooty Hill Rollers
v
Strathfield Pythons
Windsor Wildcats
v
Strathfield Lucky Strikers
Bye
v
Lidcombe Jokers
Bateau Bay Family Affair
v
Rooty Hill Renegades
Tenpin City Titans
v
Wetherill Park Cobras
18
31 October 2020

Bateau Bay Tenpin Bowl

470 The Entrance Road, Bateau Bay 2261
Team 1   Team 2
Windsor Wildcats
v
Wetherill Park Cobras
Rooty Hill Renegades
v
Lidcombe Jokers
Bateau Bay Family Affair
v
Strathfield Pythons
Tenpin City Titans
v
Bye
Strathfield Lucky Strikers
v
Rooty Hill Rollers
19
7 November 2020

Tenpin City Lidcombe

92 Parramatta Road, Lidcombe 2141
Team 1   Team 2
Bye
v
Bateau Bay Family Affair
Strathfield Lucky Strikers
v
Strathfield Pythons
Lidcombe Jokers
v
Tenpin City Titans
Rooty Hill Rollers
v
Wetherill Park Cobras
Windsor Wildcats
v
Rooty Hill Renegades
20
14 November 2020

Windsor Ten Pin Bowl

102 Ham Street, South Windsor 2756
Team 1   Team 2
Strathfield Pythons
v
Tenpin City Titans
Windsor Wildcats
v
Bateau Bay Family Affair
Rooty Hill Rollers
v
Rooty Hill Renegades
Strathfield Lucky Strikers
v
Lidcombe Jokers
Wetherill Park Cobras
v
Bye
21
21 November 2020

Strathfield Superbowl

546 Liverpool Road, Strathfield South 2136
Team 1   Team 2
Rooty Hill Renegades
v
Strathfield Lucky Strikers
Lidcombe Jokers
v
Wetherill Park Cobras
Bye
v
Strathfield Pythons
Tenpin City Titans
v
Windsor Wildcats
Bateau Bay Family Affair
v
Rooty Hill Rollers
22
28 November 2020

ZONE Bowling Rooty Hill

55 Sherbrooke Street, Rooty Hill 2766
Team 1   Team 2
Bateau Bay Family Affair
v
Wetherill Park Cobras
Strathfield Pythons
v
Rooty Hill Renegades
Windsor Wildcats
v
Lidcombe Jokers
Bye
v
Rooty Hill Rollers
Tenpin City Titans
v
Strathfield Lucky Strikers